Carro de Compras
0 Artículos
$0.00
Siguiente >

Finisar

           Resultado de imagen para chile flag


Importamos la más extensa línea de productos Finisar para cubrir la demanda del mercado Chileno con el mejor precio y tiempo de entrega del mercado.

Por favor escríbanos a ventas@zonaindustrial.cl para cotizar su requerimiento Finisar.














100GBASE-SR4, OTU4 & 128G Fibre Channel Multirate 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC9551SEPM

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 25G Ethernet Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
100g_qsfp28_sr4_ftlc9551redm.jpg
100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC9551REPM

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 25G Ethernet Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp28_cwdm4_ftlc1152rgpl_100g_green.jpg
100GE CWDM4 2 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1152RGPL

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp28_cwdm4_ftlc1152rgpl_100g_green.jpg
100GE CWDM4 & OTU4 Dual Rate 2 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1152SGPL

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp28_lr4_ftlc1151rdpl_100g.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 10 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1151RDPL

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp28_lr4_ftlc1151rdpl_100g.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 10 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1151SDPL

Form Factor: QSFP28 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
QSFP 25FP SR Gen2_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL410QE2C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 150 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
QSFP 25FP SR Gen2_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL410QE3C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 150 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
QSFP 25FP SR Gen2_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR 300m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL410QD2C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
QSFP 25FP SR Gen2_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL410QD3C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
QSFP 25FP SR Gen2_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-SR4 100m Extended Temperature QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL410QE2N

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
FTL414QB2C_QSFP 4x14GBS label down.jpg
56G InfiniBand FDR/SAS 3.0/40G Ethernet 60m QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL414QB2C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 60 m Data Rate (max): 56 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compatible
QSFPLM4_label_down.jpg
40G Ethernet LM4 140m Duplex Multimode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C2QE1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 140 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 40G Ethernet Compliant
QSFPLM4_label_down.jpg
40G Ethernet LM4 1km Universal Duplex Single Mode and Multimode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C3QE1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 1 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 40G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp_25fp_lr_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-LR4 2km Lite QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C1QL1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 40G Ethernet Compatible IB QDR Compatible
qsfp_25fp_lr_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-LR4 2km Lite QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C1QL1L

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 40G Ethernet Compatible IB QDR Compatible
QSFP_25FP_LR_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-LR4 10km Lite QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C1QE1L

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 40G Ethernet Compliant
QSFP_25FP_LR_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C1QE1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 40G Ethernet Compliant
QSFP_25FP_LR_top_45.jpg
40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 Multirate 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4C1QM1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 44.6 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU3 Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp_er4.jpg
40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4E1QE1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU3 Compatible 40G Ethernet Compliant
qsfp_er4.jpg
40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 Multirate 40km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4E1QM1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 44.6 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU3 Compatible 40G Ethernet Compliant
ftl4p1qx1c_4xlr_40g_qsfp_blue.jpg
4x10GBASE-LR/W and OTN 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4P1QM1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 44.6 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant
ftl4p1qx1c_4xlr_40g_qsfp_blue.jpg
4x10GBASE-LR 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4P1QE1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant
ftl4p1qx1c_4xlr_40g_qsfp_blue.jpg
4x10GBASE-LR 2km Lite QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTL4P1QL1C

Form Factor: QSFP+ Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 40G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant
cfp4_sr4_ftlc9141r_ftlc9414s.jpg
100GBASE-SR4 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver
FTLC9141RENM

Form Factor: CFP4 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp4_sr4_ftlc9141r_ftlc9414s.jpg
100GBASE-SR4 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver
FTLC9141SENM

Form Factor: CFP4 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp4lr4-ftlc1141rdnl_ftlc1141sdnl.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP4 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1141RDNL

Form Factor: CFP4 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp4lr4-ftlc1141rdnl_ftlc1141sdnl.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate 10km CFP4 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1141SDNL

Form Factor: CFP4 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
ftlc8221scnm.jpg
10x10GBASE-SR and Extended Reach 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 Optical Transceiver
FTLC8221RFNM

Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
ftlc8221scnm.jpg
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP2 Optical Transceiver
FTLC8221SCNM

Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
CFP2-LR4.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1121RDNL

Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
CFP2-LR4.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
FTLC1121SDNL

Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp_sink_top_2plugs.jpg
40GBASE-SR4 100m CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLQ8181EBLM

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 41.2 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 40G Ethernet Compliant
cfp.jpg
40GBASE-FR and OC-768 VSR NRZ Multirate CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLQ1381N7NL

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 44.6 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: SONET OC-768 Compliant OTN OTU3 Compliant 40G Ethernet Compliant
100GBase_SR10_sm_Aug2012.jpg
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLC8281xCNM

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLC1183RDNx

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp.jpg
100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km Gen2 CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLC1183SDNx

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
CFP_DWDM_100G.jpg
100G 4x28G Metro Tunable DWDM 30km (500km+ Amplified) CFP Optical Transceiver
FTLC5181S3NL

Form Factor: CFP Distance: 30 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
cfp2-aco.jpg
200G/100G Tunable C-Band CFP2-ACO Coherent Optical Transceiver
FTLC3321x3NL

Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 2,000 km Data Rate (max): 256 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compatible 100G Ethernet Compatible
CXP_top_45.jpg
12x10G (120G) 100m CXP Optical Transceiver
FTLD1xCE1C

Form Factor: CXP Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 120 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 40G Ethernet Compatible 100G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant IB SDR Compatible
ftlc10ce3c_cxp_gen2.jpg
12x11.3G (120G) and 12x12.5G (150G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver
FTLD10CE3C

Form Factor: CXP Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 150 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 40G Ethernet Compatible 100G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant IB SDR Compatible
ftlc10ce3c_cxp_gen2.jpg
12x11.3G (120G) 300m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver
FTLD10CD3C

Form Factor: CXP Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 135.6 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 40G Ethernet Compatible 100G Ethernet Compliant IB QDR Compliant IB SDR Compatible
FTLF8528P2BNV.jpg
8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver
FTLF8528P3BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 8.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 1x Fibre Channel Compatible 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8528P2BNV.jpg
8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) 150m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF8528P3BNV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 8.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 1x Fibre Channel Compatible 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF1428P2BNV_new.jpg
8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1428P2BNV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 8.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 1x Fibre Channel Compatible 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant
ftlf8529p3bcv.jpg
16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant
ftlf8529p3bnv.jpg
16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 100m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BNV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant
ftlf1429p3bnv.jpg
16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1429P3BNV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant
ftlf1429p3bnv.jpg
16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1429P3BCE

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 20 km Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8528P2BNV.jpg
32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF8532P4BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 28.05 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 16x Fibre Channel Compliant 32x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8528P2BNV.jpg
25.78 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF8536P4BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 25.78 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 25G Ethernet Compliant
FTLF1428P2BNV_new.jpg
32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1432P3BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 28.05 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 16x Fibre Channel Compliant 32x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF1428P2BNV_new.jpg
25GE Long-Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1436P3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 25.78 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 25G Ethernet Compatible
ftlx8571d3bcl.jpg
10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX8574D3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 400 m Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx8571d3bcv.jpg
10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX) 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX8574D3BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 400 m Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx8571d3bnl.jpg
10GBASE-SR/SW 400m SFP+ Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver
FTLX8574D3BNL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 400 m Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx8573d3btl_black_bail.jpg
10GBASE-SR 300m Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX8573D3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx1371d3bcl_sfp.jpg
10GBASE-LRM 220m SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1371D3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 220 m Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx1370w3btl.jpg
10G CPRI Wireless 1.4km Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1370W3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 1.4 km Data Rate (max): 10 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLX1471D3BCL_new.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant

10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-LR and 1000BASE-LX) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BCV

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx1471d3bnl.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+ Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BNL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx1471d3btl.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km Industrial Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx1472m3bxl.jpg
10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BxL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672D3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER/EW 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672D3BNL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672D3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BNL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
sfp_orange.jpg
10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlx1772m3bcl.jpg
10G 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1772M3BCL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compatible 10x Fibre Channel Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible
FTLX1871M3BCL.JPG
10G-ZR 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1871D3BxL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLX1871M3BCL.JPG
10G-ZR/OC-192 LR-2 Multirate 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX1871M3BxL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLX2071D3xx SFP+ Bi-Di.jpg
10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX2071D3xx

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: BiDi 1271/1331nm
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLX2471DC0xx CWDM SFP+.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX2471DC0xx

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx6871mcc_ftlx6872mcc_photos_apr2015.png
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Linear APD Rx Optical Transceiver
FTLX6871MCC

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx6871mcc_ftlx6872mcc_photos_apr2015.png
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver
FTLX6872MCC

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx3871mcc36_label_top_both.jpg
10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX3871DCCxx

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compatible
ftlx3871mcc36_label_top_both.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLX3871MCCxx

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compatible
FTLF8528P2BCV.jpg
6G CPRI Wireless 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF8526P3BNL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 6.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlf1326p3btl.jpg
6G CPRI Wireless 2km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1326P3BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 6.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Wireless CPRI Compliant
ftlf1426p2btl.jpg
6G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTLF1426P2BTL

Form Factor: SFP+ Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 6.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Wireless CPRI Compliant
FCLF852xP2BTL_new.jpg
1000BASE-T 100m Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Optical Transceiver
FCLF852xP2BTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Protocol: 1000Base-T Compliant
FTLF8519P2xNL_new.jpg
1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m Extended Temperature SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF8519P3BNL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 500 m Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF8519P2xNL_new.jpg
1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m Industrial Temperature SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF8519P3BTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 500 m Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1217P2xTL_new.jpg
100BASE-FX 2km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1217P2xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 200 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible
FTLF1318P2xTL.jpg
1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel (1GFC) 10km Industrial Temperature Gen 3 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1318P3BTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1419P1xCL.jpg
1000BASE-EX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 55km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1419P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 55 km Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1518P1xTL_new.jpg
1000BASE-ZX and 1G Fibre Channel (1GFC) 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1518P1BTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 90 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1519P1xCL.jpg
1000BASE-ZX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1519P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 90 km Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1519P1xNL.jpg
1000BASE-ZX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 80km SFP Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver
FTLF1519P1xNL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 90 km Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1619P1xCL.jpg
1000BASE-EZX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 110km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1619P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 115 km Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1323P1xTR.jpg
OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1323P1xTR

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible SONET OC-3 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1323P1xTL.jpg
OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1323P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible SONET OC-3 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1523P1xTL_new.jpg
OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1523P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible SONET OC-3 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1322P1xTR.jpg
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1322P1xTR

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: SONET OC-3 Compliant SONET OC-12 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1422P1xTL.jpg
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1422P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: SONET OC-12 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1522P1xTL.jpg
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1522P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: SONET OC-12 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1321P1xTL.jpg
OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver
FTLF1321P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1421P1xCL.jpg
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Multi-Rate Optical Transceiver
FTLF1421P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1421P1xTL_new.jpg
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Industrial Temperature Optical Transceiver
FTLF1421P1xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1421P1xTL_new.jpg
3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver
FTLF1421P1BTL-3G

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 3.07 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compatible
FTLF1521P1xCL_new.jpg
OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1521P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1721P1xCL_new.jpg
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1721P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1621P1xCL_new2.jpg
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1621P1xCL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FWLF1523P1x51.JPG
OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Fast Ethernet Optical Supervisory Channel 1510nm SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1523P1x51

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s Wavelength: 1511nm
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible SONET OC-3 Compliant
FWLF15197Dxx_new.jpg
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF15197Dxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible Wireless CPRI Compliant
fwlf16197dxx.jpg
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM 100km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF16197Dxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 100 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible Wireless CPRI Compliant
fwlf15217dxx.jpg
OC-48/STM-16 CWDM 50km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF15217Dxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 50 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compatible Wireless CPRI Compliant
fwlf16217dxx.jpg
OC-48/STM-16 CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF16217Dxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compatible Wireless CPRI Compliant
FWLF1621P2Txx_new.jpg
OC-48/STM-16 CWDM 80km Industrial Temperature SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1621P2Txx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 50 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
fwlf1524p2vxx.jpg
4.25G CWDM 40km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1524P2Vxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1424P2xCR.jpg
4.25G CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1625P2Lxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FWLF1631xx_new.jpg
OC-48/STM-16 Fixed Channel DWDM 120km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1632xx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 120 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FWLF-1631-7D-47.jpg
OC-48/STM-16 Fixed Channel DWDM 160km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1631Rxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 160 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant
FWLF1634RLxx_new.jpg
4.25G Fixed Channel DWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF1634RLxx

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compatible Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTEN2217P1CUN_top_45_new.jpg
EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX10, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM Optical Transceiver
FTEN2x15P1xUN

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant
FTEN2217P1CUN_top_45_new.jpg
EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX10, Extended Temp, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM Optical Transceiver
FTEN2x15P1xUN-BC

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant
FTEN2217P1CUN_top_45_new.jpg
EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX20+, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM Optical Transceiver
FTEN2x17P1xUN

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 20 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant
FTEN2217P1CUN_top_45_new.jpg
EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX20+, Extended Temp, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM Optical Transceiver
FTEN2x17P1xUN-BC

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 20 km Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant

GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU), Class B+ Optical Transceiver
FTGN2117P2CxN

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 20 km Data Rate (max): 2.5 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant
FTEN2217P1CUN_top_45_new.jpg
GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU), I-temp, Class B+ Optical Transceiver
FTGN2117P2TxN

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 20 km Data Rate (max): 2.5 Gb/s Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PON Compliant
FTLF8524P2xNL_new.jpg
3.7G CPRI Wireless 300m SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF8524P3BNL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 3.7 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF8524P2xNL_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 150m SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF8524P2xNL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8524P2xNL_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) and Gigabit Ethernet SFP Rate Select 150m Optical Transceiver
FTLF8524P2xNV

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF1324P2xTV_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 4km SFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1324P2xTL

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 4 km Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLF1324P2xTV_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 4km SFP Rate Select Optical Transceiver
FTLF1324P2xTV

Form Factor: SFP Distance: 4 km Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
FTLX8511D3BTL.jpg
10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX8512D3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX8511D3BTL.jpg
10GBASE-SR Industrial Temperature 300m XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX8512D3BTL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1412D3BCL.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1413D3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1412M3BCL.jpg
10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1413M3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1412M3BTL.jpg
10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km Industrial Temperature XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BTL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1612M3BCL_new.jpg
10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1612M3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
finisar_ftlx1612m3btl_xfp.jpg
10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km Industrial Temperature XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1612M3BTL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1811M3_new.jpg
10G-ZR/OC-192 LR-2 Multirate 80km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1812M3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1811M3_new.jpg
10G-ZR/OC-192 LR-2 Multirate 80km Extended Temperature XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1812M3BNL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX1811M3_new.jpg
10G-ZR/OC-192 LR-2 Multirate 80km Industrial Temperature XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1812M3BTL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX3612M3xx.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX3613M3xx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX3912M3xx.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM High Link Budget 40km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX3912M3xx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX3812M3xx.jpg
8.5G Fixed Channel DWDM 80km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX3813F3xx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 8.5 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLX3812M3xx.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Fixed Channel DWDM 80km Amplified Link XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX3813M3xx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX3812M3xx.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 80km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX3815M3xx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx4213m3bcl.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol 120km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX4213M3BCL

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 120 km Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLX4213x3xxxx.jpg
10G Multi-Protocol Narrow Tunable DWDM High Link Budget 200km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX4213xxxxxx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 200 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C/L-Band DWDM Fixed
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Narrow-Band 80km XFP (T-XFP) Optical Transceiver
FTLX5813P3Cxxx

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 40km XFP (T-XFP) with PIN Rx Optical Transceiver
FTLX6611MCC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 40km Gen2 XFP (T-XFP) with PIN Rx High Performance Optical Transceiver
FTLX6624MCC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km XFP (T-XFP) with APD Rx Optical Transceiver
FTLX6811MCC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km Gen2 XFP (T-XFP) Optical Transceiver
FTLX6824MCC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km Gen2 Extended Temperature XFP (T-XFP) Optical Transceiver
FTLX6824MNC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
TXFP - FTLX6611MCC and FTLX6811MCC.JPG
10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km Gen2 High Optical Output Power XFP (T-XFP) Optical Transceiver
FTLX6825MCC

Form Factor: XFP Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s Wavelength: C-Band DWDM Tunable
Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compatible SONET OC-192 Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx8541e2.jpg
10GBASE-SR 300m X2 Optical Transponder
FTLX8541E2

Form Factor: X2 Distance: 300 m Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
ftlx1442e2.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km X2 Optical Transponder
FTLX1442E2

Form Factor: X2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
XENPAK - FTLX8561E2_Top.jpg
10GBASE-LR 10km XENPAK Optical Transponder
FTLX1462E2

Form Factor: XENPAK Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
endurance_left_top_45.jpg
Compact Endurance® 125Mb/s to 10Gb/s 550m Optical Transceiver for Military and Industrial Applications
FTE85xxK1xxx

Form Factor: Endurance Compact Transceivers Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 10 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
endurance_left_top_45.jpg
Compact Endurance® 125Mb/s to 10Gb/s 550m Optical Transceiver for Commercial and Datacom Applications
FTE85xxN1xxx

Form Factor: Endurance Compact Transceivers Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 10 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
endurance_left_top_45.jpg
Compact Endurance® 1Gb/s to 10Gb/s 10km Optical Transceiver for Military and Industrial Applications
FTE14xxK1LTx

Form Factor: Endurance Compact Transceivers Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 10 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
FTLF8519F2xCL_new.jpg
1000BASE-SX 2x5 SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF8519F2xCL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8519F2GNL.JPG
1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m 2x5 Extended Temperature SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF8519F2xNL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8519F2xTL_new.jpg
1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m 2x5 Industrial Temperature SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF8519F2xTL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8524E2xNL_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 150m 2x7 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF8524E2xNL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF8524E2xNV_new.jpg
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 150m 2x7 PIN SFF Rate Select Optical Transceiver
FTLF8524E2xNV

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 550 m Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant 4x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTLF1319F1xTL_new.jpg
1000BASE-LX and 2G/1G Fibre Channel (2GFC/1GFC) 10km 2x5 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1319F1xTL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 2.125 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant
FTRJ1321S1MTL.jpg
OC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1321S1xTL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 2 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant
FTRJ1421S1MCL.jpg
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1421S1xCL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant
FTRJ1621S1MCL.jpg
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1721S1xCL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 40 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant
FTRJ1621S1MCL.jpg
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 2x10 PIN SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1621S1xCL

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 80 km Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm
Protocol: Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant SONET OC-3 Compatible SONET OC-12 Compatible SONET OC-48 Compliant
FTLF1323F2xTR_new2.jpg
OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Optical Transceiver
FTLF1323F2xTR

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible SONET OC-3 Compliant
FTLF1322F2xTR_new2.jpg
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2x5 SFF Optical Tranceiver
FTLF1322F2xTR

Form Factor: SFF Distance: 15 km Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Protocol: SONET OC-3 Compliant SONET OC-12 Compliant