Carro de Compras
0 Artículos
$0.00
Siguiente >

Planet Networking


Distribuidor para Chile de Planet Networking, contáctenos para solicitar su cotización a ventas@zonaindustrial.cl o al teléfono 28935045.



Model Description
   
Layer 3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing / RIP / OSPF v2/v3 / DVMRP / PIM-DM / PIM-SM / VRRP / IP Stacking / Redundant PWR  
XGS3-42000R 4-Slot 10G Layer3 Chassis Switch
XGS3-M24GX 24-Port Gigabit (12-Port TP + 12-Port SFP) Plus 1-Port 10G Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) with Layer3 SNMP MGMT
XGS3-S24G 24-Port Gigabit (w/12-Port TP/SFP) Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) 
XGS3-S48G 48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) 
XGS3-S4XG 4-Port 10G Switch Module for XGS3-42000R
XGS3-PWR-AC AC Redundant Power Module for XGS3-42000R
XGS3-24042 24G TP with 4 Shared 100/1000X SFP, 4 Optional 10G Slots, Layer 3 IPv6 Managed Switch
XGS3-24242 24-Port 100/1000X SFP with 12-Port Shared 10/100/1000T and 4 Optional 10G slots Layer 3 Managed Stackable Switch (AC+DC)
XGS3-2SFP+ 2-Port 10G SFP+ Optic Module for XGS3-24042, XGS3-24242
   
* Layer 2+/4 10/100/1000Mbps & 10G Intelligent Manageable Switch
IPv4/IPv6 L3 Static Routing / 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / MLD Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+
SSH / SSL / SNMPv3 / EEE / Cable Diagnostic / SFP DDM
XGSW-28040 L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, IPv6/IPv4 Management
GS-5220-48T4X L2+/L4 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv46/IPv6 Static Routing
WGSW-52040 48-Port 10/100/1000TP + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Layer2+/L4 Advanced SNMP Manageable Gigabit Switch 
WGSW-24040 IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch 
WGSW-24040R IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch w/-48V Redundant PWR
GS-5220-16S8C L2+ 24-Port 100/1000X SFP with 8 Shared TP Managed Switches, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing
GS-5220-16S8CR L2+ 24-Port 100/1000X SFP with 8 Shared TP Managed Switches, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, W/ 48V Redundant Power
CB-DASFP-0.5M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meters
CB-DASFP-2M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 2 Meters
   
*Metro Layer 2+/4 10/100/1000Mbps & 10G Intelligent Manageable Switch
 IPv4/IPv6 L3 Static Routing / ERPS Ring / AC/DC Daul PWR / DI/DO / Front Access / SFP DDM
 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / MLD Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+ / SSH / SSL / SNMPv3  
MGSD-10080F 13" 8-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+2 DC, DIDO)
MGSW-24160F 16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+2 DC, DIDO)
MGSW-28240F 24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP plus 4-Port 10G SFP+, L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+DC Power Redundant, 2xDI, 2xDO)
   
Hardware Stacking / IPv6 / 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+ / SSH / SSL / SNMPv3  
SGS-5220-24T2X IPv4/IPv6, L2+, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps TP with 4 Shared SFP Port + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Stackable Switch, trunking stck up to 16 units
SGSW-24040 IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit Layer2/L4 Advance SNMP Manageable Switch with 4-Port Gigabit SFP,  trunking stack up to 16 Units
SGSW-24040R IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit Layer2/L4 Advance SNMP Manageable Switch with 4-Port Gigabit SFP,  trunking stack up to 16 Units, w/ -48V Redundant Power
SGSW-24240 IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port MiniGBIC/SFP Gigabit Layer2/L4 Advance SNMP Manageable Switch + 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T,  trunking stack up to 16 Units
SGSW-24240R IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port MiniGBIC/SFP Gigabit Layer2/L4 Advance SNMP Manageable Switch + 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T,  trunking stack up to 16 Units,
w/-48V Redundant Power
CB-STX50 0.5 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed HDMI for SGSW-24040R, SGSW-24240 
CB-STX200 2 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed HDMI for SGSW-24040R, SGSW-24240 
   
* Layer 2/4 10/100/1000Mbps Web/SNMP Manageable Switch
IPv6 / 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+ / SSH / SSL / SNMPv3  
WGSD-10020 IPv6, 8-Port Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP Layer 2/4 IPv6 Advance SNMP Managed Switch 
WGSW-28040 IPv6, 28-Port SNMP Manageable Gigabit Switch (24 + 4-Port SFP)
FGSW-2840  24-Port SNMP Manageable 10/100Base-TX + 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit + 2-Port MiniGBIC(SFP) Switch
FGSW-4840S 48-Port SNMP Manageable 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit + 2-Port MiniGBIC(SFP) Switch
GSD-1002M IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Switch (POE PD, External PWR)
   
Web-Smart Manageable Ethernet Switch 
GSW-1602SF 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T with 2-Port SFP Web-Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch
GSW-2404SF 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T with 4-Port SFP Web-Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch
   
19" Rack Mountable Ethernet Switch   
FGSW-2620 24-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Switch
GSW-1601 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch
GSW-2401 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch
FNSW-1601 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch 
FNSW-2401 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch 
FNSW-4800 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch 
   
SOHO / Desktop Ethernet Switch - Internal Power 
GSD-800S  8-Port Web/Smart 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Internal Power
GSD-1020S IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power Supply)
GSD-805 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Internal Power
FSD-624SF 4-Port 100Mbps SMI POF + 2-Port Gigabit Web/Smart Manageable Switch
* Single Mode fiber and other various fiber connector for above models are available upon request
   
SOHO / Desktop Ethernet Switch - External Power   
SW-504 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic
SW-804 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic
FSD-503 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal
FSD-803 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal 
FSD-1606 16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, External Power - plastic case 
GSD-503 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Metal Case
GSD-803 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Metal Case
GSD-803PD 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PD POE Switch (built-in POE Splitter)
GSD-504 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Plastic Case
GSD-804 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Plastic Case
 Rack Mount Kits  
RKE-10A Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)
RKE-10B Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)
   
   
Managed 802.3at High Power PoE Switch
XGSW-28040HP L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE+ plus 4-port 10G SFP+ Managed Switches with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, 440W POE Budget, ERPS Ring
WGSW-48040HP L2+ 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE+ plus 4 shared 100/1000Mbps SFP Managed Switches with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600Watts)
WGSW-24040HP IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP (220W)
WGSW-24040HP4 IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP (440W)
SGSW-24040HP IPv6 Managed 24-Port 802.3at High Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (400W)
WGSW-2620HP SNMP Managed 24-Port 802.3at high power PoE 10/100 Switch + 2-Port Gigabit SFP (400W)
GS-4210-24P4C IPv6/IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP (220W)
GS-4210-24PL4C IPv6/IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP (440W)
GS-4210-24P2S IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (300W)
WGSW-20160HP IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (230W)
GS-4210-8P2T2S IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 10/100/1000Mbps RF45 + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (240W)
WGSD-10020HP IPv4/IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 8-Port 802.3at High Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port SFP (150W)
FGSW-1816HPS 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE +  2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)
FGSD-1022HP SNMP Managed 8-Port 802.3at high power PoE Fast Ethernet Switch + 2-Port Gigabit (200W)
   
Managed 802.3af PoE Switch
WGSW-28040P IPv6 Managed 24-Port 802.3af PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (180W)
WGSW-28040P4 IPv6 Managed 24-Port 802.3af PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (380W)
SGSW-24040P4 IPv6 Managed 24-Port 802.3af PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (400W), stackable
FGSW-2620PVM SNMP Managed 24-Port 802.3af 10/100 PoE Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (200W)
FGSW-2620VMP4 SNMP Managed 24-Port 802.3af 10/100 PoE Ethernet Switch + 2-Port Gigabit (400W)
FGSW-2612PVM SNMP Managed 12-Port 802.3af 10/100 PoE Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (110W)
GSD-802PS 8-Port Web/Smart Gigabit PoE (802.3af) Switch with 2-Port SFP (110W)
FGSW-1828PS 16-Port 10/100 (8-Port PoE) + 2-Port MiniGBIC/SFP Ethernet Web/Smart PoE Switch (110W)
FNSW-2400PS 24-Port 10/100 Web/Smart Ethernet POE Switch (125W)
FNSW-1608PS 16-Port 10/100 Ethernet Web/Smart Switch with 8-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (110W)
FSD-804PS 10" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Web/Smart Switch with 4-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (55W)
   
Unmanaged 802.3at High Power PoE Switch
GSW-1600HP 19" 16-Port 10/100/1000 unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at POE+ Switch (220W)
GSD-908HP  8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at POE Ethernet Switch plus 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (120W POE Budget with External Power Supply)
GSD-808HP 13" 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8-Port 802.3at High Power PoE+ Injector (130W)
GSD-808HP2 13" 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8-Port 802.3at POE+ (240W POE Budget)
FGSD-910HP 13" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet 802.3at POE+ Switch with 1-Port Gigabit (130W)
FSD-808HP 13" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with 8-Port 802.3at High Power PoE Injector (130W)
FSD-504HP 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at POE + 1-Port 10/100MBPS Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
   
Unmanaged 802.3af PoE Switch
FNSW-1600P 19" 16-Port 10/100 unmanaged Ethernet 802.3af POE Switch (125W)
FGSD-910P 13" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet 802.3af POE Switch with 1-Port Gigabit  Uplink (130W)
FSD-808P 13" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with 8-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (125W)
GSD-804P 10" 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (55W)
FSD-804P 10" 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (55W)
   
Unmanaged 802.3af/at PoE Injector Hubs
HPOE-2400G 24-Port 802.3at 30w Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 720W)
HPOE-1200G 12-Port 802.3at 30w Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 350W)
HPOE-460 4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 120W External Power Adapter
POE-2400G 24-Port 802.3af Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
POE-1200G 12-Port 802.3af Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 200W)
POE-2400P4 24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
POE-1200P2 12-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 200W)
POE-2400 24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 220W
POE-1200 12-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 110W
POE-400 4-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 60W External Power Adapter
PoE Injector, Splitter, Extender
 60-watt Ultra PoE Injector, Splitter
POE-173 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) - w/internal power 
POE-171 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) -w/external power adapter
POE-171S Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Spliter (12V/19V/24V)
IPOE-E174 IP30 Industrial 1-Port 60W Ultra POE to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit POE Extender (-40 to 75 C)
 802.3at Injector, Splitter, Extender
POE-161 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE  Injector - 30W
POE-163 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
POE-164 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Fast Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
POE-162S IEEE802.3at High Power PoE  Splitter - 12V/24V
POE-165S IEEE802.3at/af to Passive POE Power Converter (12V/19V/24V)
POE-E201 IEEE802.3at POE+ Repeater (Extender) - High Power POE
POE-TESTER IEEE802.3at/af POE Tester
 802.3af Injector, Splitter, Extender
POE-151 IEEE802.3af PoE  Injector
POE-152 IEEE802.3af PoE  Injector - End-Span for Gigabit Ethernet
POE-152S IEEE802.3af PoE Splitter - End-Span for Gigabit Ethernet - 5V/12V
POE-E101 IEEE802.3af POE Repeater (Extender)
   
 PoE over Coaxial Cable
VC-203PT IEEE802.3 at POE+ over Coaxial Transmitter
VC-203PR IEEE802.3 at POE+ over Coaxial Receiver
VC-205-KIT Power over Coaxial Extender Kit (VC-205PT Transmitter + VC-205PR Receiver)
   
   
* Layer 2 / 4 10/100/1000Mbps Web/SNMP Manageable Switch
IPv6 / 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+ / SSH / SSL / SNMPv3  
IGS-6330-24T4S IP30 19" Rack Mountable Industrial Layer3 Managed Ethernet Switch, 24*1000T + 4*1000X/SFP (-40 - 75 C)
IGSW-24040T IP30 19" Rack Mountable Industrial L2/L4 Managed Ethernet Switch, 24*1000T + 4*1000TP/SFP (-40 - 75 C)
IGSW-2840 IP30 19" Rack Mountable Industrial L2/L4 Managed Ethernet Switch, 24*100TX + 4*1000TP/SFP (-30 - 75 C)
IGS-20040MT IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/1000TP + 4* 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, 2*DI, 2*DO)
IGS-10080MFT IP30 Industrial 8* 100/1000F SFP + 2*10/100/1000T Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
IGS-10020MT IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP + 2* 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
IGS-801M IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 degree C)
 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
DIN-Rail Gigabit Switch
IGS-620TF IP30 Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
IGS-801T IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
IGS-501T IP30 Slim type 5-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
 DIN-Rail Fast Ethernet Switch
ISW-800T-M12 IP67 rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
ISW-501T IP30 Slim Type 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
ISW-801T IP30 Slim Type 8-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
ISW-621 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(SC) (-10 - 60 C)
ISW-621T IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(SC) (-40 - 75 C)
ISW-621S15 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-10 - 60 C)
ISW-621TS15 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-40 - 75 C)
ISW-621TF IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port SFP Fiber (-40 - 75 C)
ISW-511 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC) (-10 - 60 C)
ISW-511T IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC) (-40 - 75 C)
ISW-511S15 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-10 - 60 C)
ISW-511TS15 IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-40 - 75 C)
   
 Industrial Power over Ethernet Solution
 DIN-Rail Gigabit POE Switch
IGS-10020HPT IP30 L2/L4 SNMP Manageable 8-Port Gigabit POE+(AT) Switch + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Industrial Switch (-40 to 75 C)
IGS-10020PT IP30 L2/L4 SNMP Manageable 8-Port Gigabit POE(Af) Switch + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Industrial Switch (-40 to 75 C)
IGS-624HPT IP30 6-Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ plus 2-port 100/1000X SFP (-40 to 75 C)
IGS-504HPT IP30 5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ (-40 to 75 C)
WGS-804HP IP30 8-Port Gigabit Wall-mount Switch with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+  (-10 to 60 C), dual redundant power input on 48-56V DC terminal block and power jack
 DIN-Rail Fast Ethernet POE Switch
ISW-804PT-M12 IP67 rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet POE Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
ISW-504PT IP30 5-Port/TP POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C)
ISW-514PTF IP30 4-Port/TP + 1-Port Fiber(SFP) POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C)
ISW-504PS IP30 5-Port/TP Web/Smart POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 C)
ISW-514PSF IP30 4-Port/TP+1-Port Fiber(SFP) Web/Smart POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 C)
IVC-2004PT IP30 Industrial Ethernet Extender, 4-Port POE Switch, 1-Port BNC, 1-Port RJ11 (-40 to 75C)
CB-M12RJ 4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 1.2 meters
CB-M12RJ-10 4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 10 meters
CB-M12EXT-10 4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to D-Coding M12 Female Ethernet Cable, 10meters
Solar Power POE Convertion
BSP-300 IP30 Industrial Solar Power PoE Switch
(-20 to 60 degree C), 2-Port 802.3at Gigabit High Power PoE injector + 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet, Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) Protection,
Co-working with 300 watts options solar PV kit and battery
Industrial PoE Injector, Splitter
IPOE-162  IP30, Industrial 802.3at (30W) High Power PoE  Injector  (-40 to 75 C)
IPOE-162S IP30, Industrial 802.3at High Power PoE  Splitter - 12V & 24V (-40 to 75 C)
   
Industrial PoE PD Wireless Access Point
IAP-2000PE IP30  802.3af Industrial POE 802.11N Wireless Access Point, w/4-port switch (-10 to 60 degree C)
IAP-2000PS IP30 Industrial 802.11n Wireless Access Point (2T2R, Four 10/100TX 802.3af PoE PSE ports)
IAP-2001PE IP30 Industrial 802.11n Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD support + 1 FX SFP + 4x10/100TX)
Industrial Media Converter
DIN-Rail Ethernet Converter  
IGT-1205AT IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)
IGT-905A IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
IGTP-805AT IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Base-T to Gigabit SFP Converter with 802.3at POE+ (-40 to 75C)
IFT-802T IP30 Slim type Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC MM (-40 to 75 degree C)
IFT-802TS15 IP30 Slim type Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC SM-15KM (-40 to 75 degree C)
IFT-805AT IP30 Slim type Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter SFP (-40 to 75 degree C)
IVC-2002 IP30 Industrial Ethernet Extender, 4-Port RJ45 (LAN), 1-Port BNC, 1-Port RJ11 (-40 to 75C)
DIN-Rail Serial over Ethernet Converter  
ICS-2100 IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) Converter
ICS-2105A IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter
Din-Rail mounted Power Supply for Industrial Switches
PWR-40-24 24V, 40W Din-Rail Power Supply (MDR-40-24) - slim type
PWR-60-24 24V, 60W Din-Rail Power Supply (MDR-60-24) - slim type
PWR-75-24 24V, 75W Din-Rail Power Supply (DR-75-24)
PWR-120-48 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power Supply (DR-120-48)
PWR-240-48 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power Supply (DRP-240-48)
PWR-480-48 48V, 480W Din-Rail Power Supply (SDR-480-48)
   
   
Standard Media Converter Chassis
MC-700 7-Slot 10" Media Converter Chassis
MC-1500 15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis 
MC-1500R 15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Option
MC-1500R48 15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Option
MC-15RPS130 130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1500R/48
MC-15RPS48 DC -48V Redundant Power Supply for MC-1500R/48
Standard Gigabit Media Converter  
GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
GT-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM
GT-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM
GT-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM
GT-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM
GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter
GT-1205A 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter
Standard Fast Ethernet Media Converter  
FT-801 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported
FT-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported
FT-803 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported
FT-802S15 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT
FT-802S35 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT
FT-802S50 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Bridge Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM, LFPT
FT-806A20 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 20KM, LFPT
FT-806B20 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 20KM, LFPT
FT-807 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX POF Media Converter
FT-1205A 1-Port 10/100TX - 2-Port 100Base-FX(SFP) Switch/Redundant Media Converter
Video over Fiber Converter
VF-102-KIT Video over Fiber(FC) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package
VF-101-KIT Video over Fiber(ST) converter, a pair include Tx & Rx in package
VF-102SC-KIT Video over Fiber(SC) converter, a pair include Tx & Rx in package
VF-102S15-KIT Video over Fiber(SC-15KM, Single-Mode) converter, a pair include Tx & Rx in package
VF-106-KIT Video over Fiber(WDM) converter, a pair include A & B in package
VF-402-KIT 4-Channel Video over Fiber(FC) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package
Serial to Ethernet Media Converter
ICS-100 RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) Converter
ICS-105A RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter
Standalone Web/SNMP Manageable Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Media Converter  
FT-905A Web Manageable 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Media Converter 
GT-902 Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
GT-902S Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter
GT-905A Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
GT-906A15 Web/SNMP 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM
GT-906B15 Web/SNMP 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM
GT-906A60 Web/SNMP 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM
GT-906B60 Web/SNMP 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM
   
Intelligent Media Converter Chassis  
MC-1610MR 19" 16-slot SNMP Managed Media Converter Chassis (AC Power) with redundant power option
MC-1610MR48 19" 16-slot  SNMP Managed Media Converter Chassis (-48VDC) with redundant power option
MC-RPS130 130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48
MC-RPS48 130W Redundant Power Supply, DC -48V for MC-1610MR/48 
Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter  
GST-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter
GST-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Converter 
GST-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM  Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM
GST-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM  Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM
GST-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM  Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM
GST-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM  Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM
Web Smart / Smart Fast Ethernet Media Converter  
FST-801 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Smart Media Converter
FST-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter
FST-802S15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 15KM
FST-802S35 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 35KM
FST-802S50 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 50KM
FST-806A20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 20KM
FST-806B20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 20KM
FST-806A60 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 60KM
FST-806B60 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 60KM
   
PoE Media Converter  
GTP-805A IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Converter
FTP-802 IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Media Converter
FTP-802S15 IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM
   
Passive Optical Network (PON)
EPL-2000 2-Port GEPON OLT with 2-Port 1000Base-X SFP Uplink
EPL-SPT-8 GEPON Splitter (1x8 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650 nm)
EPL-SPT-32 GEPON Splitter (1x32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650 nm)
EPL-SPT-64 GEPON Splitter (1x64 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650 nm)
EPN-103 GEPON ONU with 1-Port Fast Ethernet + 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (Metal Case)
EPN-402NV GEPON WiFi ONU (1-Port PON interface, 4-Port FE, 2-Port FXS, 1 x USB, 802.11N Wireless)
   
SFP Transceivers
10000Mbps 10G Ethernet XFP/SFP+ Fiber Transceivers
MTB-XSR 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver (Multi-Mode) for XGS3-XFP
MTB-XLR 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode) for XGS3-XFP
MTB-SR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)
MTB-LR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode) 
MTB-LA20 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 20KM 
MTB-LB20 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM 
MTB-LA40 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM 
MTB-LB40 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 40KM 
MTB-LA60 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM 
MTB-LB60 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM 
1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceivers
MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP Module
MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module
MGB-SX2 Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2KM
MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module
MGB-L30 Mini GBIC LX Module - 30KM
MGB-L50 Mini GBIC LX Module - 50KM
MGB-L70 Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM
MGB-L120 Mini GBIC LX Module - 120KM
MGB-LA10 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 10KM
MGB-LB10 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 10KM
MGB-LA20 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 20KM
MGB-LB20 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 20KM
MGB-LA40 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 40KM
MGB-LB40 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 40KM
MGB-LA60 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 60KM
MGB-LB60 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 60KM
100Mbps Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceivers
MFB-FX Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM)
MFB-F20 Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver 
MFB-F40 Single Mode 40KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver 
MFB-F60 Single Mode 60KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver 
MFB-F120 Single Mode 120KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver 
MFB-FA20 WDM Tx-1310,  20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver 
MFB-FB20 WDM Tx-1550,  20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver  
Extended Temperature Fiber Transceiver for Industrial Switches  
MGB-TSX Mini GBIC SX Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C)
MGB-TL30 Mini GBIC Single Mode 30KM Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
MGB-TL70 Mini GBIC Single Mode 70KM Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLA10 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 10KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLB10 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 10KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLA20 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 20KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLB20 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 20KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLA40 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 40KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLB40 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 40KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLA60 Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 60KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MGB-TLB60 Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 60KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported
MFB-TFX Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C)
MFB-TF20 Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver  - (-40 to 75 C)
MFB-TFA20 WDM Tx-1310,  20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)
MFB-TFB20 WDM Tx-1550,  20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver  (-40 to 75C)
MFB-TFA40 WDM Tx-1310,  40KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)
MFB-TFB40 WDM Tx-1550,  40KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver  (-40 to 75C)
   
   
802.11ac AP / Router / Adapters
WDRT-750AC 750Mbps 11AC Dual-Band Wireless Broadband Router
WDRT-1200AC 1200Mbps 11AC Dual-Band Wireless Gigabit Router with USB File Sharing
WDAP-C7200AC 1200Mbps 11ac Dual Band Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point, Gigabit LAN, 802.3af/at POE PD
WDAP-1750AC-ETS 1750Mbps 11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Access Point, Gigabit LAN, 802.3at POE PD, Gigabit LAN, 802.3at POE PSE, ETSI, High Power
WDAP-1750AC-FCC 1750Mbps 11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Access Point, Gigabit LAN, 802.3at POE PD, Gigabit LAN, 802.3at POE PSE, FCC, High Power
WDL-U600AC-ETS 2.4G/5G Dual Band 433Mbps 802.11AC Wireless USB Adapter (ETSI)
WDL-U600AC-FCC 2.4G/5G Dual Band 433Mbps 802.11AC Wireless USB Adapter (FCC)
 802.11a/b/g/n WiFi Routers 
WNRT-617 Cost Effective 11n Wireless Router (1T/1R) 
WNRT-627 300Mbps 11n Wireless Router (2T/2R)
WNRT-633 300Mbps 11n Wireless Gigabit Router (2T/2R)
WNRT-617G Cost Effective 11n Wireless 3G/4G Router (1T/1R) 
WDRT-731U 300Mbps 2.4G/5G Dual Band 802.11n Wireless Gigabit Router with USB and IPTV Port
WNRT-300 Portable 11n Wireless Router (1T/1R), battery included
WNRT-300G Portable 11n Wireless 3G Router (1T/1R), battery included
 802.11a/b/g/n WiFi Access Points 
WNAP-1110 Cost Effective 11n Wireless Access Point (1T/1R) 
WNAP-1120PE 802.3af POE, 300Mbps 11n Draft 2.0 Wireless Access Point (2T/2R) - Ralink
WNAP-W2200 802.11n 300Mbps In-Wall Access Point w/ USB Charger (EU Type)
WNAP-C3220 300Mbps PoE Ceiling Mount 11N Wireless Access Point with Gigabit Ethernet
WDAP-C7400 900Mbps Dual Band Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point (2 Gigabit LAN, IEE802.3at POE+), High Power
WNAP-1260-EU Wall Plug 300Mbps Universal WiFi Repeater (EU Type)
WNAP-1260-US Wall Plug 300Mbps Universal WiFi Repeater (US Type)
802.11a/b/g/n / Super-G Adapter
WNL-U554A 150Mbps 11n USB Wireless LAN Adapter (1T/1R) - W/ Detachable Antenna
WNL-U555HA High Power 150Mbps 11n Wireless Compact USB Adapter (300mW, 5dBi Detachable Antenna)
WNL-U556M 300Mbps 11n Micro USB Wireless LAN Adapter (2T/2R) 
WDL-U700 2.4G/5G Dual Band 300Mbps 802.11n Wireless USB Adapter
WML-3565 MIMO 11g PCMCIA Wireless LAN Adapter 
WL-3560 54/108Mbps Super-G PCMCIA Wireless LAN Adapter 
Outdoor Wireless Access Points  
WNAP-6305 IP55 802.11b/g/n 150Mbps Outdoor WLAN AP/Bridge/Router 12dbi patch antenna, Optional RP-SMA
WNAP-6325 IP55 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN CPE, built-in 14 dBi antenna
WNAP-6306 Bullet 2.4G 802.11N Outdoor WLAN Access Point, 1T1R, 150Mbps, 1xN-Type, -20 to 70C
WNAP-6308 IP55 Bullet 2.4G 802.11N Outdoor WLAN Access Point, IPv6, SNMP, 1T1R, 150Mbps 1xN-type, -35 to 65C
WNAP-7325 IP55 802.11a/n, 5GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN CPE, built-in 14 dBi antenna
WNAP-7300 IP55 802.11a/n 5GHz 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN AP/Bridge built-in 16dbi patch antenna, RP-SMA
WNAP-7320 IP55 802.11a/n 5GHz 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN CPE AP/Router built-in 14dbi patch antenna
WNAP-7350 5GHz 802.11a/n 300Mbps Wireless LAN Outdoor AP/Router with Industrial IP67 Enclosure (2x N-type connector; PoE Injector included )
WNAP-6350 2.4GHz 802.11a/n 300Mbps Wireless LAN Outdoor AP/Router with Industrial IP67 Enclosure (2x N-type connector; PoE Injector included )
Wireless Presentation Gateway  
WPG-210N 802.11N Wireless Presentation Gateway (30fps, HDMI/VGA, USBx2)
WPG-130N Portable 11N Wireless Presentation Gateway 
Wireless Antenna & Cable Accessories  
ANT-FP9 9dBi Flat Panel Directional Antenna
ANT-FP18 18dBi Flat Panel Directional Antenna
ANT-FP18A 5GHz 18dBi Flat Panel Directional Antenna (11a)
ANT-FP23A 5GHz 23dBi Flat Panel Directional Antenna (11a)
ANT-FP15AD 5GHz 15dBi Flat Panel Dual Polarization Directional Antenna (N-Type female connector x 2) 
ANT-SE17A 5GHz 16.5dBi Sector Antenna (11a)
ANT-SE21A 5GHz 21dBi Sector Antenna (11a)
ANT-SE18 12-18dBi Adjustable Sector Antenna
ANT-GR21 21dBi Grid Antenna
ANT-YG13 13dBi Yagi Directional Antenna
ANT-YG20 20dBi Yagi Directional Antenna
ANT-OM15 2.4GHz 15dBi Omni Directional Antenna / Outdoor / Fiberglass / N-type female / 11b/g/n
ANT-OM8 2.4GHz 8dBI Omni Directional Antenna / Outdoor / Fiberglass / N-type female / 11b/g/n
ANT-OM9 2.4GHz 9dBI Omni Directional Antenna / Indoor / ABS / RP-SMA male / 11b/g/n
ANT-OM10A 5GHz 10dBi Omni Directional Antenna / Outdoor / Fiberglass / N-type female / 11a, 11a/n, 11ac
WL-SMA-0.6 0.6M R-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable
WL-SMA-6 6M R-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable
WL-N-10 10M N(F) to N(M) Cable
WL-MF-0.6 0.6Meter N-male (male pin) to N-female (female pin) Cable
WL-LTNA Lightning Arrester (2.4 - 6.0GHz)
WL-N-0.6 0.6 Meter N-type to N-type Cable 
WL-NM-0.6 0.6 Meter N(male) to N(male) Cable
   
   
IP PBX  
IPX-1000 IP PBX, 2*VOIP + 2*CO + 4*Extension, VPN/Firewall - H.323
IPX-2100 100 User Asterisk base Advance IP PBX with 2-expandable PCI interface slots, Proxy Server-SIP2.0
IPX-2500 500 User Asterisk base Advance IP PBX with 2-expandable PCI interface slots, Proxy Server-SIP2.0
IPX-21FO 4-Port FXO module for IPX-2100 / IPX-2500 
IPX-21SL 4-Port Life-Line module for IPX-2100 / IPX-2500 (2*FXO + 2*FXS)
IPX-21GS 4-Port GSM Module for IPX-2100 / IPX-2500
IPX-21PR 1-Port ISDN Module for IPX-2100 / IPX-2500 (Primary Rate Interface)
IPX-21BR 4-Port ISDN Module for IPX-2100 / IPX-2500 (Basic Rate Interface)
IPX-330 30 User Asterisk base Advance IP PBX with 2-Port FXO built-in, Proxy Server-SIP2.0
IPX-1800N 30 User SIP base Advance IP PBX with 4-Port ISDN built-in, Proxy Server 
Internet Telephony Gateway
VIP-281FS 2-Port VoIP Gateway  (2*FXS) - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-281 2-Port VoIP Gateway  (1*FXS + 1* FXO) - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VGW-402 4-Port SIP VoIP Gateway (2*FXO + 2*FXS) 
VGW-400FO 4-Port SIP VoIP Gateway (4*FXO) 
VGW-400FS 4-Port SIP VoIP Gateway (4*FXS)
VIP-880FS 8-Port VoIP Gateway (8*FXS) - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-880FO 8-Port VoIP Gateway (8*FXO) - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-880 8-Port VoIP Gateway (4*FXS + 4*FXO)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-1680 16-Port VoIP Gateway (8*FXS + 8*FXO)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-1680FS 16-Port VoIP Gateway (16*FXS)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-1680FO 16-Port VoIP Gateway (16*FXO)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-2480 24-Port VoIP Gateway (12*FXS + 12*FXO)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-2480FS 24-Port VoIP Gateway (24*FXS)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-2480FO 24-Port VoIP Gateway (24*FXO)  - SIP/H323 Dual Protocol
VIP-2100 VoIP T1/E1 Trunk Gateway (H323/SIP/PSTN)
SIP IP Phone  
VIP-254NT Ethernet VoIP Phone with PSTN support - SIP 
VIP-256PT IEEE802.3af PoE Ethernet IP Phone (2*RJ45), BLF, QoS, Caller ID, Auto Provision, TR069  
VIP-1010PT HD POE IP Phone,  SIP2.0, HD Voice, 132*64 LCD, 1 SIP Lines, 3-Way Conferencing,PoE, SMS, QoS, STUN, DND, Caller ID, Auto Provision, TR069
VIP-2020PT Enterprise HD POE IP Phone,  SIP2.0/IAX2, HD Voice, 128*48 LCD, 2 SIP Lines, ,PoE, BLF, QoS, VPN, STUN, DND, Caller ID, Auto Provision, TR069, up to 5 Expan. Module
VIP-5060PT Enterprise HD POE IP Phone,  SIP2.0/IAX2, HD Voice, 128*64 LCD, 6 SIP Lines, ,PoE, BLF, QoS, VPN, STUN, DND, Caller ID, Auto Provision, TR069, up to 5 Expan. Module
VIP-EXT-26 26-Key Expansion Modules for VIP-2020PT & VIP-5060PT
VIP-6040PT Enterprise Gigabit Color LCD HD POE IP Phone,  SIP2.0, HD Voice, 3.5" TFT-LCD with 480*320 pixel, 4 SIP Lines, Dual Gigabit Ethernet, Photo Caller ID, Digital Picture Frame, 5-Way Conferencing,PoE, BLF/BLA, QoS, VPN, SNMP, STUN, DND, Auto Provision, TR069, XML/LDAP phonebook, up to 6 Expan. Module
VIP-EXT-40 Color Expansion Module for VIP-6040PT, 960 x 540 color graphic LCD, 20 programmable keys with a dual color LED, 2 control keys for fast switch pages, 6 daisy-chain modules for 20 programmable modules
VIP-8030NT-110 HD Voice Conference IP Phone with PSTN (110V): SIP2.0, HD Voice, 128x64 LCD, 3 SIP Lines, 3-way Conferencing, PSTN/VoIP Call, QoS, STUN, DND, Caller ID, SD Card, 360-degree HD Microphone, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
VIP-8030NT-220 HD Voice Conference IP Phone with PSTN (220V): SIP2.0, HD Voice, 128x64 LCD, 3 SIP Lines, 3-way Conferencing, PSTN/VoIP Call, QoS, STUN, DND, Caller ID, SD Card, 360-degree HD Microphone, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
VIP-362WT 802.11n Wireless Desktop IP Phone, 4 Voice Line, QoS, Caller ID, Auto Provision 
VIP-462DG 802.11g WiFi DECT/VoIP Router (SIP) - two voice channel
SIP Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA)
VIP-156 SIP Analogue Telephony Adapter (ATA) - 2*RJ45 - T.38 FoIP
VIP-156PE 802.3af PoE SIP Analogue Telephony Adapter (ATA) - 2*RJ45 - T.38 FoIP
VIP-157 2-Port SIP ATA - 2*RJ45, 1*FXS+1*FXO (3-way conference, call transfer, PSTN Relay) 
VIP-157S 2-Port SIP ATA - 2*RJ45, 2 * FXS, T.38 FoIP 
IAD  
IAD-300A ADSL2/2+ Router with 2-Port VoIP built-in (2*FXS) - Annix A
IAD-200B ADSL2/2+ Router with 2-Port VoIP built-in (1*FXS + 1*FXO) - Annix B
IAD-200WB 802.11g WLAN, ADSL2/2+ Router with 2-Port VoIP built-in (1*FXS + 1*FXO) - Annix B
Unified Office Gateway  
UMG-1000 Desktop Unified Office Gateway, 1*WAN, 3*LAN, 100 registration, 30 concurrent call, IP PBX + 4*FXO, Mail Server, Fax Server, Network security, QoS, FTP Server, BLF/BLA/LCR
UMG-2000 Unified Office Gateway, 24-Port+2G Ethernet, IP PBX + 4*FXO, Mail Server, Fax Server, Network security, 4-Bay NAS, QoS, 300Mbps 11N WLAN, FTP Server
UMG-2100 Unified Office Gateway, 24-Port+2G Ethernet, IP PBX + T1/E1, Mail Server, Fax Server, Network security, 4-Bay NAS, QoS, 300Mbps 11N WLAN, FTP Server
UMG-2200 Unified Office Gateway, 24-Port+2G Ethernet, IP PBX + 8*FXO, Mail Server, Fax Server, Network security, 4-Bay NAS, QoS, 300Mbps 11N WLAN, FTP Server
Multipoint Control Unit - MCU  
MCU-1400 4 Screens MCU, up to 50 Registration, 20 concurrent calls
MCU-1900 9 Screens MCU, up to 200 Registration, 60 concurrent calls
Skype Related Solution & Others  
SKG-300 Skype VoIP Personal Gateway (3-way conference, PSTN Relay, Call forwarding)
   
   
Indoor Cube Type IP Camera
ICA-HM101W 2 Mega-Pixel Wireless Cube IP Camera. 11n Wireless, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 2MP@15FPS, White Light-10meter, 3DNR, PIR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-1200 Full HD POE Cube IP Camera. Sony “Exmor” Sensor, 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30FPS, IR-10meter, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, PIR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-W1200 Full HD Wireless Cube IP Camera. Sony “Exmor” Sensor, 11n Wireless, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30FPS, IR-10meter, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, PIR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
Indoor Box Type IP Camera
ICA-2200 Full HD PoE Box IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 3.3-12mm Vari-Focal, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30FPS, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App. 
ICA-HM127 3 Mega-pixel PoE Box IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 3.1-8mm Vari-Focal, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 3MP@20FPS, ICR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, SD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion Detection, Mobile App.
ICA-2500 5 Mega-pixel PoE Box IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 2.8-8mm Vari-Focal, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 5MP@15FPS, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
Indoor/Outdoor Bullet Type IP Camera
ICA-3110 HD Ultra-Mini Bullet IR IP Camera. IR-5meter, 802.3af POE, H.264/MJPEG, 720P@30fps, WDR, DNR, MicroSD, 2-Way Audio, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-3200 FULL HD Ultra-Mini Bullet IR IP Camera. 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@25fps, WDR, DNR, MicroSD, 2-Way Audio, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-HM312 2 Mega-pixel 25M IR Outdoor Bullet PoE IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor, 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30FPS, IR-25meter, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-3250V Full HD Outdoor IR PoE IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor, Cable Management, 802.3af POE, 3-10.5mm Vari-Focal, IR-25meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy DDNS.
ICA-3260 60fps Full HD IR Bullet IP Camera. Sony "Exmor RS" Sensor, Super low lux @0.01, True WDR, 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@60FPS, 3DNR, IR-20meter, ICR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering/Audio/Face/ Cross line Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-3550V 5 Mega-pixel Vandalproof IR IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor, Cable Management, 802.3af POE, 3-10.5mm Vari-Focal, IR-25meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 5MP@15fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-HM316W 2 Mega-Pixel 11n Outdoor IR IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor, 11n Wireless, 3-10.5mm Vari-Focal, IR-25meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 2MP@15fps, 2-way Audio, DIDO, Video Output, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-HM351 2 Mega-pixel 35M IR Outdoor Box PoE IP Camera. -30 to 60 degree C, IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, IR-35meter, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile APP.
Indoor DOME Type IP Camera
ICA-HM131 Full-HD Fixed Dome Mini IP Camera. 802.3af POE, H.264/MJPEG, 1080P@15fps, 720P@30fps, MicroSD, MicroPhone, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-4200V Full HD 20M IR Vari-focal Dome IP Camera. Sony “Exmor” Sensor, 802.3af POE, 3.3-12mm Vari-Focal, IR-20Meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, WDR, 3DNR, PIR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-4210P 60fps Full HD IR IP Camera with Remote Focus and Zoom. Sony "Exmor RS" Sensor, P-Iris Smart Focus, 3xOptical, Super low lux @0.01, True WDR , 802.3af POE, 3-10mm Vari-Focal, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@60FPS, 3DNR, PIR, IR-20meter, ICR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering/Audio/Face/ Cross line Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-4500V 5 Mega-Pixel 20M IR Vari-Focal Dome IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 3.3-12mm Vari-Focal, IR-20Meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 5MP@15fps, WDR, 3DNR, PIR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
Outdoor Vandal DOME Type IP Camera
ICA-5150 Ultra-Mini HD Vandal Dome IP Camera. 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, H.264/MJPEG, 720P@30fps, WDR, DNR, MicroSD, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-5250 Full-HD Ultra-Mini Vandal Dome IP Camera. 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, WDR, DNR, MicroSD, DI/DO, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-HM136 2 Mega-pixel 20M IR Vandalproof Dome IP Camera. 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 2.7-9mm Vari Focal, IR-20meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 2MP@15fps, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-5250V Full HD Vandalproof IR IP Camera. 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 3-9mm Vari-Focal, IR-20meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy DDNS. 
ICA-5260V 60fps Full HD Vandalproof IR IP Camera. Sony "EXMOR" Sensor, 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 3-9mm Vari-Focal, IR-20meter, ICR, H.264/MJPEG, 1080P@60fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy DDNS. 
ICA-5350V 3 Mega-pixel Vandalproof IR IP Camera. Sony Exmor Sensor, 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 3-9mm Vari-Focal, IR-20meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 3MP@30fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, MicroSD, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
ICA-5550V 5 Mega-pixel Vandalproof IR IP Camera. 802.3af POE, IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 3-9mm Vari-Focal, IR-20meter, ICR, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 5MP@15fps, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, SAMBA, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, 3GPP, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
Fish-Eye Panoramic IP Camera
ICA-8500 5 Megapixel POE Fish-Eye IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 360" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 5MP@15fps, ePTZ, ICR, WDR, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, ONVIF, MicroSD, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-W8500 5 Megapixel 11N Wireless Fish-Eye IP Camera. 11n Wireless , 360" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 5MP@15fps, ePTZ, ,WPS, ICR, WDR, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, ONVIF, MicroSD, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-8350 3 Mega-pixel Vandalproof Fish-Eye IP Camera. IP66/IK10 Outdoor, 3MP@22fps, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 360" Panoramic, ePTZ, ICR, WDR, IPv6, ONVIF, MicroSD, DIDO, RS485, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP.
ICA-HM830W 2 Mega-pixel Wireless Fisheye IP Camera. 11n Wireless, 360" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 2MP@15fps, 2-way Audio, ICR, e-PTZ, MicroSD, DIDO, Intelligent Motion Detection, On-board Perspective Correction.
ICA-8200 2 Megapixel POE Fish-Eye IP Camera. 802.3af POE, 360" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 2MP@15fps, ePTZ, ICR, WDR, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, ONVIF, SAMBA, MicroSD, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-W8200 2 Megapixel POE Fish-Eye IP Camera. 11N Wireless, 802.3af POE, 360" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 2MP@15fps, ePTZ, ICR, WDR, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, ONVIF, SAMBA, MicroSD, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-W8100 Wireless Cube Fish-Eye IP Camera. 11n Wireless, WPS, 180" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 720P@30fps, 2-way Audio, ICR, ePTZ, MicroSD, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
ICA-W8100-CLD Wireless Fish-Eye Cloud IP Camera. 11n Wireless, WPS, 180" Panoramic, H.264/MJPEG, 720P@30fps, 2-way Audio, ICR, ePTZ, MicroSD, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Cloud/Mobile APP Supported.
Outdoor Speed Dome IP Camera
ICA-HM620-110 2 Mega-pixel PoE Plus Speed Dome Internet Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 802.3at POE+, 20xOptical / 8xDigital Zoom, Sony CMOS Day/Night, Full HD, 1080P@30fps, 720P@60fps, ONVIF, IPv6, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, Micro SD, IPv6, DIDO, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, 110V. 
ICA-HM620-220 2 Mega-pixel PoE Plus Speed Dome Internet Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 802.3at POE+, 20xOptical / 8xDigital Zoom, Sony CMOS Day/Night, 1080P@30fps, 720P@60fps, ONVIF, IPv6, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, Micro SD, IPv6, DIDO, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, 220V. 
ICA-H652-PA-110 36x Outdoor Speed Dome IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 36xOptical / 12xDigital Zoom, Sony CCD Day/Night, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, D1@60fps /540TVL, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Video Out - PAL, 110V.
ICA-H652-PA-220 36x Outdoor Speed Dome IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 36xOptical / 12xDigital Zoom, Sony CCD Day/Night, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, D1@60fps/540TVL, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Video Out - PAL, 220V.
ICA-H652-NT-110 36x Outdoor Speed Dome IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 36xOptical / 12xDigital Zoom, Sony CCD Day/Night, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, D1@60fps /540TVL, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Video Out - NTSC, 110V.
ICA-H652-NT-220 36x Outdoor Speed Dome IP Camera. IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), H.264/MJPEG, 36xOptical / 12xDigital Zoom, Sony CCD Day/Night, WDR, ICR, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, D1@60fps /540TVL, DIDO, IPv6, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Network Failure Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Video Out - NTSC, 220V.
Industrial Grade Outdoor IP Camera
ICA-2250VT Industrial POE Plus Outdoor IR IP Camera. -40 to 75 degree C, IP66 Outdoor (heater/fan), Sony “Exmor” Sensor, 802.3at POE+, Cable Management , H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, 3.1-8mm Vari-Focal, IR-35meter, ICR, WDR, 3DNR, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, MicroSD, Video Output, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile APP.
SIP IP Camera  
ICA-4130S HD Ultra-Mini SIP POE IP Camera. SIP2.0/G.711, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 720P@30fps, ICR, 3DNR, 802.3af POE, Micro SD, MicroPhone, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy DDNS.
ICA-4230S Full HD Ultra-Mini SIP POE IR IP Camera. SIP2.0/G.711, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 1080P@30fps, IR-10meter, ICR, 3DNR, 802.3af POE, MicroSD, MicroPhone, ONVIF, Intelligent Motion/Tampering Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
Internet Video Server
IVS-H125 Internet Video Server. H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, D1@30fps, 3DNR, MicroSD, Video Output, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, RS485, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
IVS-H125P POE Internet Video Server. 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, D1@30fps, 3DNR, MicroSD, Video Output, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, RS485, IPv6, ONVIF, DC Power Jack, 12V/0.4A Out, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
IVS-2120 IP30 Industrial Internet Video Server. -30 to 60 degree C, 802.3af POE, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, D1@30fps, 3DNR, 100Base-FX SFP, MicroSD, 2-way Audio, DIDO, RS485, IPv6, ONVIF, SAMBA, Intelligent Motion/Audio Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS/Mobile App.
   
IP Surveillance Management Software (Professional version) - PC Based
CV3P-4 4-Channel CamViewer Management  Software, Professional version
CV3P-8 8-Channel CamViewer Management  Software, Professional version
CV3P-16 16-Channel CamViewer Management  Software, Professional version
CV3P-36 36-Channel CamViewer Management  Software, Professional version
CV3P-64 64-Channel CamViewer Management  Software, Professional version
CV3-M1024 1024-Channel Professional Content Management System (CMS) Software
   
Embedded PRO NVR Multi-Brand IP Camera supported, full integration: Foreigh Object, Object loss, Object/Face Counting, Tripwire/Tampering/Motion Detection, Multi-Monitor & Video Wall with CMS, Image Enhancement with CMS, MAC Safari, Google e-MAP,  
NVR-820 8-Channel Advanced NVR with HDMI Local Display, 2*SATA-HDD, Gigabit LAN, HDMI/VGA, Auto-discovery, eMAP, ONVIF, PLANET Easy DDNS, Mobile APP, 256-ch CMS software included.
NVR-1620 16-Channel Advanced NVR with HDMI Local Display, 2*SATA-HDD, Gigabit LAN, HDMI/VGA, Auto-discovery, eMAP, ONVIF, PLANET Easy DDNS, Mobile APP, 256-ch CMS software included.
NVR-3210 32-Channel Advanced NVR, 5MP  Res. H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 4*SATA HDD Interface with RAID 0/1/5/10, Gigabit LAN, E-SATA, VGA output, USB, 2-way Audio, eMAP, 256-ch CMS, ONVIF
NVR-3250 32-Channel 19" Rack-Mount NVR, 5MP Res. H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 4*SATA HDD with RAID 0/1/5/10, Gigabit LAN, E-SATA, VGA output, USB, 2-way Audio, eMAP, 256-ch CMS, ONVIF
NVR-3280 32-Channel 19" Rack-Mount NVR with 8-Bay Hard Disk, 200Mbps Video Throughtput, H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG, 8*SATA HDD with RAID 0/1/5/10, Gigabit LAN, E-SATA, VGA output, 6*USB for UPS/Keyboard/Mouse/Joystick?, 2-way Audio, eMAP, 256-ch CMS, ONVIF
Embedded NVR Fully integration: Audio, Tampering, Motion, Disconnect Detection with CMS, 80Mbps Video Throughtput, eMAP, Multi-Language, ONVIF, Auto-Configuration for PLANET IP Camera, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP 
NVR-915 9-Channel Local Display NVR, H.264/MJPEG, 2*SATA HDD, eSATA, Gigabit LAN, HDMI/VGA, 2*USB for Mouse/Keyboard, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, Auto Configuration,  ONVIF
NVR-1615 16-Channel Local Display NVR, H.264/MJPEG, 2*SATA HDD, eSATA, Gigabit LAN, HDMI/VGA, 2*USB for Mouse/Keyboard, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, Auto Configuration,  ONVIF
   
Hybrid DVR  
HDVR-430 4-Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder, Motion Detection, H.264 on Analog and ONVIF IP Cameras, Multi-Language, 1*SATA HDD, 2*USB for Mouse,  HDMI/VGA,  2-Way Audio, RS485, ONVIF, Output, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP
HDVR-830 8-Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder, Motion Detection, H.264 on Analog and ONVIF IP Cameras, Multi-Language, 1*SATA HDD, 2*USB for Mouse,  HDMI/VGA,  2-Way Audio, RS485, ONVIF, Output, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP
HDVR-1630 16-Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder, Motion Detection, H.264 on Analog and ONVIF IP Cameras, Multi-Language, 1*SATA HDD, 2*USB for Mouse,  HDMI/VGA,  2-Way Audio, RS485, ONVIF, Output, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP
IP Camera  
ICA-4150 720P IR Dome POE IP Camera: 802.3af POE, H.264, 3.6mm Lens, 720P@30fps, IR-20meter, ICR, WDR, DNR, ONVIF, IP66, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS
ICA-3150 720P IR Bullet POE IP Camera: 802.3af POE, H.264, 3.6mm Lens, 720P@30fps, IR-25meter, ICR, WDR, DNR, ONVIF, IP66, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS
ICA-W7100 720P Wireless IR PT IP Camera: 11n Wireless, H.264, 3.6mm Lens, 720P@30fps, IR-10meter, ICR, WDR, DNR, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, ONVIF, MicroSD, 355-degree PAN, 90-degree Tilt, Intelligent Motion Detection, PLANET Easy-DDNS
DVR  
DVC-400 4-Channel PCI Digital Video Capture Card (120fps)
DVC-800 8-Channel PCI Digital Video Capture Card (120fps)
DVC-DOM4 Disk on Module for DVC-400
DVC-DOM8 Disk on Module for DVC-800
DVC-IO Input/Output Card for DVC
Analog Camera & Accessories
CAM-IR138-NT 15 meter Infrared Camera, 1/3" Sony 960H Super HAD II High Resolution, CCD, 700TVL, 3.6mm/F2.0 Lens, 0.01Lux, IP-66, NTSC
CAM-IR138-PA 15 meter Infrared Camera, 1/3" Sony 960H Super HAD II High Resolution, CCD, 700TVL, 3.6mm/F2.0 Lens, 0.01Lux, IP-66, PAL
CAM-IR338-NT 30 meter Infrared Camera, 1/3" Sony ExView 960H Super HAD II High Resolution, CCD, 700TVL, 6.0mm/F2.0 Lens, 0.01Lux, IP-66, NTSC
CAM-IR338-PA 30 meter Infrared Camera, 1/3" Sony ExView 960H Super HAD II High Resolution, CCD, 700TVL, 6.0mm/F2.0 Lens, 0.01Lux, IP-66, PAL
CAM-IR560V-NT 50 meter Infrared Vari-focal Camera, 1/3" Sony 960H Super HAD II High Resolution, CCD, 700TVL, 2.8~12mm/F1.4 Lens, 0Lux,IP-66, NTSC
CAM-IR560V-PA IP66, 50 meter Infrared Camera, 1/3" Sony CCD, 600TVL, 6~15mm/F1.4 Lens, 0.3Lux, PAL
CAM-IVP55V-PA IP66 Infrared 25M Vandal-Proof Dome Camera, 1/3" Sony CCD Vari-focal , 700TVL. 0.3 Lux,  - PAL
CAM-IVP55V-NT IP66 Infrared 25M Vandal-Proof Dome Camera, 1/3" Sony CCD Vari-focal , 700TVL. 0.3 Lux,  - NTSC
CAM-KB300 3axis control keyboard - RS485
   
   
ADSL / ADSL 2/2+ IP DSLAM
IDL-2402 24-Port ADSL/ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM with 1000Base-T Gigabit UpLink - Annex A
IDL-4802 48-Port ADSL/ADSL2/2+ IP DSLAM with 1000Base-T Gigabit UpLink - Annex A
IDL-CBL-5 5 Meter Cable for IP DSLAM
ADSL / ADSL 2/2+ Modem / Routers  
ADE-3400A Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/2+ Modem Router - Annex A 
ADN-4101A 150Mbps 11N WLAN, ADSL/ADSL2/2+ Router with 4-Port Ethernet built-in - Annex A
VDSL2 Switch / IP DSLAM
XDL-2420R 24-Port VDSL2/ADSL2 + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo IP DSLAM, 30a, AC + 48V DC Dual Power
VC-820M 8-Port VDSL2 SNMP Managed Switch with 2-Port Gigabit Combo SFP  - 30a
Ethernet Over VDSL2 Converter, Router
VC-202A 100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a
VC-201A 100Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 17a 
VC-231 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile
VC-234 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port LAN) to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile
VDR-300NU 802.11N Dual-band Wireless VDSL2 Router (4-Port LAN, 2-Port USB, 1-Port/VDSL2/RJ11)  - 30a profile
G.SHDSL Router
GRT-101 G.SHDSL Bridge Router
GRT-402 4-Wire G.SHDSL Bridge Router with 4-Port LAN
   
   
VPN/Firewall, Multi-Homing Security Router, Content Security, UTM
CS-2001 Enterprise Multi-Homing Security Gateway, 4-Port Gigabit for LAN/WAN,DMZ, IPv6, IM/P2P/URL
(1000 VPN / 200 SSL VPN Tunnels, QoS, IDS, Anti-Virus, Anti-Spam, 500GB/HDD)
MH-2300 Gigabit Multi-Homing VPN Security Gateway, 5-Port Gigabit for LAN/WAN/DMZ, Outband Load Balance & Multi-WAN Fail-over, Bandwidth & Content Filtering Management, 300M Firewall Performance, 25 PPTP VPN tunnels, IPSec VPN & VPN Fail-over, QoS, IPv6, SNMP, PLANET DDNS
MH-3400 Gigabit Multi-Homing VPN Security Router, 5-Port Gigabit for LAN/WAN/DMZ, 200 IPSec & 60 PPTP VPN tunnels, Firewall, QoS, IPv6, 3G/3.5G USB Load Balance & Fail-over.
SG-4800 Gigabit SSL VPN Security Router, 13-Port Gigabit for LAN/WAN/DMZ, Load Balance & Fail-over, 200 IPSec & 60 PPTP & 60 SSL VPN tunnels, Firewall, QoS, VPN Hub, IPv6, SNMP
Internet Broadband Router, Fiber Router
XRT-401F 4-Port LAN + 1-Port WAN Broadband Router
FRT-401 Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SC Mutlimode)
FRT-401S15 Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SC - 15KM)
FRT-405 Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SFP)
FRT-405N 11N WiFi Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SFP)
   
   
Power Line Communication (PLC)  
PL-104U-EU Wall-Mount USB to Power Line Adapter (EU Type)
PL-502P-EU 200Mbps HomePlug AV Adapter with built-in 802.3af POE Injector (EU Type, 15W POE)
PL-510W-EU 200Mbps HomePlug AV, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps WLAN AP/Extender (2T/2R), AES, QoS, IGMP Snooping (EU Type)
PL-510W-US 200Mbps HomePlug AV, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps WLAN AP/Extender (2T/2R), AES, QoS, IGMP Snooping (US Type)
PL-751-EU 500Mbps HomePlug AV, Extra Power Outlet, 128-bit AES, QoS (EU Type)
PL-701-EU 500Mbps HomePlug AV Wall-Mount Power Line to Gigabit Ethernet Bridge (EU Type)
PL-702-EU 500Mbps Nano HomePlug AV Wall-Mount Power Line to Fast Ethernet Bridge (EU Type)
PL-702-US 500Mbps Nano HomePlug AV Wall-Mount Power Line to Fast Ethernet Bridge (US Type)
PL-702-KIT-EU PL-702 Bundle Kits (2 pieces in a box), EU Type
HDMI Over IP / Digital Sinage  
IHD-200T HDMI / Video Wall over IP Transmitter - High Definition Digital Signage
IHD-200R HDMI / Video Wall over IP Receiver - High Definition Digital Signage
IHD-200PT HDMI / Video Wall over POE IP Transmitter - High Definition Digital Signage
IHD-200PR HDMI / Video Wall over POE IP Receiver - High Definition Digital Signage
   
Wireless Display TV Adapter  
WTV-3000-FCC Wireless Display TV Adapter - FCC, Miracast, Wi-Fi Direct, 2.4GHz/5GHz, HDTV/30fps, HDMI/USB, AirFun for DLNA, Screenshare for presentation, US-FCC model ( 1 ~ 11 channel)
WTV-3000-ETS Wireless Display TV Adapter - ETSI, Miracast, Wi-Fi Direct, 2.4GHz/5GHz, HDTV/30fps, HDMI/USB, AirFun for DLNA, Screenshare for presentation, European-ETSI model ( 1 ~ 13 channel)
Home Entertainment  
ITB-3001 Cost Effective IP Set-Top Box
DTR-100D USB2.0 Digital TV Receiver (DVB-T)
DMA-200 Digital Media Center - Embedded Browser
   
10/100/1000Mbps & 10G Ethernet Adapters
ENW-9605 32-Bit 10/100/1000Base-T PCI (3.3V) Gigabit NIC, without BootROM socket (Realtek)
ENW-9702 10/100/1000Base-T PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
ENW-9701 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Adapter (SFP)
ENW-9801 Single Port 10G Ethernet Adapter
ENW-9803 10GBase-T PCI Express Server Adapter (RJ45 Copper, 100m, Low-profile)
10/100Mbps Ethernet Print Server  
FPS-1101 Direct Attached 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Print Server (full protocol)
FPS-3300 3P 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Print Server (full protocol)
Netwrok Attached Storage (NAS) Server  
NAS-7103 1-Bay SATA2 NAS, DLNA, BitTorrent, iTunes, Gigabit LAN, USB port for USB HDD, iOS App
NAS-7450 1U, 19" Rack, 4-Bay High Performance NAS, RAID 0/1/5/6/10 & JBOD, iSCSI, Hot-Swap, Load-Balancing, Anti-Virus, Wake-on-Lan
NAS-7410 4-bay Tower NAS with iSCSI/ IP-SAN, RAID 0/1/5/6/10 & JBOD, Anti-virus, Hot-swap, Dual Gigabit LAN, Wake on LAN, Multi-Language
NAS-7850 2U, 19" Rack, 8-Bay High Performance NAS, RAID 0/1/5/6/10 & JBOD, iSCSI, Hot-Swap, Load-Balancing, Anti-Virus, Wake-on-Lan, Dual Power Supply
NAS-78RPS Redundant Power Supply for NAS-7850
KVM Switch  
IKVM-17080 Drawer 8-Port Combo-free IP KVM Console with 17" LCD Display, 1280*1024, up to 64 PCs cascade
IKVM-17160 Drawer 16-Port Combo-free IP KVM Console with 17" LCD Display, 1280*1024, up to 256 PCs cascade
DKVM-1708 Drawer 8-Port Combo-free KVM Console with 17" LCD Display, 1280*1024, up to 128 PCs cascade
DKVM-1716 Drawer 16-Port Combo-free KVM Console with 17" LCD Display, 1280*1024, up to 128 PCs cascade
KVM-DCB-1.8 1.8 Meter 1-to-3 DKVM Combo Cable for KVM Switches
KVM-DCB-3 3 Meter 1-to-3 DKVM Combo Cable for KVM Switches
KVM over IP  
KVM-CB3-3 3 Meter Cable for IKVM-16010
KVM Accessories
DKVM-PS8 8-Port PS/2 KVM Module for DKVM-1700
DKVM-CF8 8-Port Combo-Free KVM Module for DKVM-1700
DKVM-CF16 16-Port Combo-Free KVM Module for DKVM-1700
Power Management over IP
IPM-12002-EU 12-Port Power Management over IP - EU Type (200V - 240V)
IPM-12002-UK 12-Port Power Management over IP - UK Type (200V - 240V)
IPM-12002-US 12-Port Power Management over IP - US Type (200V - 240V)
IPM-EMD Environmental Monitoring Device for IPM-8001
Ethernet Lighting Arrestor
ELA-100 Ethernet Lighting Arrestor